Les 3 Premiers coureurs à la Foulée pour la Vie depuis 1996
Version du 28.11.13


Année

Nom

Prénom

Distance

Classement Général

Chrono

Catégorie

Dossard

Classement dans la Categorie

Sexe

1994

ALILECHE

MARC

3km

1

Veteran

1732

0

M

1994

DANDINE

DANIEL

3km

2

Cadet

1628

0

M

1994

RODRIGUEZ

FRANCIS

3km

3

Senior

1772

0

M

1996

CHABANE

Kader

10km

1

00:30:35

Senior

0

1

H

1996

BAUX

Francis

10km

2

00:30:49

Senior

0

2

H

1996

CHAMPEAUX

Stephane

10km

3

00:31:32

Senior

0

3

H

1996

DZIEDZIC

Thomas

21km

1

01:11:58

0

0

1996

ADAME

Paul

21km

2

01:13:25

0

0

1996

JEANJEAN

Pascal

21km

3

01:14:42

0

0

1997

DELBES

Stephane

10km

1

00:30:10

Senior

0

0

H

1997

MAGALLAES

Carlos

10km

2

00:30:49

Senior

0

0

H

1997

CHAMPEAUX

Stephane

10km

3

00:30:50

Senior

0

0

H

1997

KOURTA

Azzedine

21km

1

01:13:53

Veteran 1

0

0

H

1997

GLEIZES

Gerard

21km

2

01:14:00

Veteran 3

0

0

H

1997

VANHESPEN

Christian

21km

3

01:14:05

Senior

0

0

H

1997

CALAC

JEREMIE

3km

1

Cadet

1344

0

M

1997

SOLIS

SYLVAIN

3km

2

Minime

1329

0

M

1997

DURET

THIBAULT

3km

3

Minime

1358

0

M

1998

DISSLER

Frantz

10km

1

00:30:33

Senior

100

0

H

1998

ROUSSEU-SALET

Vincent

10km

2

00:31:13

Senior

568

0

H

1998

FOOZI

Jelti

10km

3

00:31:19

Senior

647

0

H

1998

DURET

THIBAULT

3km

1

Cadet

1379

0

M

1998

JULIEN

JULIEN

3km

2

Minime

1189

0

M

1998

IDJELLIDAINE

JULIEN

3km

3

Junior

1452

0

M

1998

KOURTA

Azeddine

Semi

2

01:12:16

Veteran 1

1652

0

H

1998

DZIEDZIC

Thomas

Semi

3

01:14:24

Veteran 1

1546

0

H

1999

PLAZE

JEREMIE

3km

1

Minime

0

0

H

1999

BERTRAND

OLIVIER

3km

2

Senior

0

0

H

1999

ARNAUD

AURELIEN

3km

3

Minime

0

0

H

2000

DELBEZ

Stephane

10km

1

00:30:19

Senior

0

0

H

2000

LAFORGUE

Frederic

10km

2

00:31:28

Senior

0

0

H

2000

DUBEDAT

Patrick

10km

3

00:32:11

Senior

0

0

H

2000

PLAZE

JEREMIE

3km

1

Cadet

3400

0

M

2000

KANAFI

MIMOUN

3km

2

Benjamin

3552

0

M

2000

AUGER

NICOLAS

3km

3

Cadet

3559

0

M

2000

KOURTA

Azeddine

Semi

1

01:12:30

Veteran 1

0

0

H

2000

LAVIGNE

Christophe

Semi

3

01:12:42

Senior

0

0

H

2001

ELYOUSFI

Kader

10km

1

00:30:32

Senior

0

0

H

2001

MEFTAH

Kader

10km

2

00:30:56

Senior

0

0

H

2001

LAFORGUE

Frederic

10km

3

00:30:58

Senior

0

0

H

2001

DIAGNE

RAYMOND

3km

1

Senior

3299

0

M

2001

FABRESSE

LAURENT

3km

2

Minime

3323

0

M

2001

FRETEL

ROMAIN

3km

3

Minime

3326

0

M

2001

LERARI

Yacine

Semi

2

01:09:10

Senior

0

0

H

2002

BERINGUIE

Julien

21km

2

01:15:06

Espoir

0

0

H

2002

PUERTA

Angel

21km

3

01:16:33

Senior

0

0

H

2003

DISSLER

Frantz

10km

1

00:30:16

Senior

0

0

H

2003

HENIN

Philippe

10km

2

00:30:36

Senior

0

0

H

2003

ROS

Philippe

10km

3

00:31:28

Senior

0

0

H

2003

PLAZE

JEREMIE

3km

1

Junior

3129

0

M

2003

FABRESSE

LAURENT

3km

2

Cadet

3230

0

M

2003

RENARD

KEVIN

3km

3

Minime

3273

0

M

2003

BERINGUIE

Julien

Semi

1

01:14:39

Espoir

0

0

H

2003

BOUDJAHFA

Habib

Semi

3

01:15:53

Senior

0

0

H

2004

KADI

Jacques

10km

1

00:30:48

Veteran 1

0

0

H

2004

MIROUZE

Jerome

10km

2

00:32:23

Senior

0

0

H

2004

POUPART

Erwanne

10km

3

00:32:37

Senior

0

0

H

2004

MARTIN

LAURENT

3km

1

Cadet

3246

0

M

2004

GOSSE

DAVID

3km

2

Minime

3155

0

M

2004

CONVEST

SMAIN

3km

3

Junior

3248

0

M

2004

ROS

Philippe

Semi

1

01:14:54

Senior

0

0

H

2004

BRUNI

Patrick

Semi

2

01:15:06

Senior

0

0

H

2004

NAVARRO

Patrice

Semi

3

01:15:23

Senior

0

0

H

2005

DA-SILVA

Mario

10km

1

00:29:40

Senior

1928

0

H

2005

ROS

Philippe

10km

2

00:31:48

Senior

1289

0

H

2005

BATUT

Jean-Christophe

10km

3

00:32:21

Senior

1582

0

H

2005

BERINGUIE

Julien

21km

1

01:11:42

Senior

0

0

H

2005

REDON

Laurent

21km

2

01:12:12

Senior

0

0

H

2005

CHAUFRIASSE

Jean-Luc

21km

3

01:12:49

Veteran 1

0

0

H

2005

GOSSE

DAVID

3km

1

Minime

3535

0

M

2005

MARTIN

ANTHONY

3km

2

Cadet

3534

0

M

2005

ASSIE

BENOIT

3km

3

Senior

3524

0

M

2006

DA SILVA

Mario

10km

1

00:33:13

Senior

0

0

H

2006

BONOTTO

Frederic

10km

2

00:34:17

Senior

0

0

H

2006

BAUX

Francis

10km

3

00:35:01

Veteran 1

0

0

H

2006

GOSSE

DAVID

3km

1

Cadet

3585

1

M

2006

ASSIE

BENOIT

3km

2

Veteran

3372

1

M

2006

LINGEE

CHRISTOPHER

3km

3

Junior

3649

1

M

2006

BERBIGUIER

Denis

Semi

1

01:00:05

HA

0

0

H

2006

SPENNATO

Richard

Semi

2

01:13:13

Senior

0

0

H

2006

DAVID

Jacques

Semi

3

01:14:46

Veteran 1

0

0

H

2007

BRAHMIA

Lotfi

10km

1

00:33:54

Senior

239

1

H

2007

BAUX

Francis

10km

2

00:35:09

Veteran 1

590

1

H

2007

MANSUY

Laurent

10km

3

00:35:49

Senior

599

2

H

2007

CHOURREAU

LUCAS

3km

1

Cadet

3008

1

M

2007

LIAUSU

PIERRE

3km

2

Cadet

3147

2

M

2007

ASSIE

BENOIT

3km

3

Senior

3162

1

M

2007

SOUKRA

Aziz

Semi

1

01:14:13

Senior

2203

1

H

2007

SPENNATO

Richard

Semi

2

01:14:23

Senior

2104

2

H

2007

JEGARD

Remy

Semi

3

01:18:30

Senior

2369

3

H

2008

REPPELIN

Thomas

10km

1

00:32:06

Senior

807

0

H

2008

LAFORGUE

Frederic

10km

2

00:32:25

Senior

1317

0

H

2008

VIOLAS

Johann

10km

3

00:33:47

Senior

1489

0

H

2008

AMATHIEU

Jerome

Semi

1

01:08:51

Senior

0

0

H

2008

SPENNATO

Richard

Semi

2

01:08:55

Senior

0

0

H

2008

BELLANCA

Jerome

Semi

3

01:10:58

Senior

0

0

H

2009

LACLERGUE

Guillaume

10km

1

00:34:29

Senior

1245

1

H

2009

REDON

Laurent

10km

2

00:35:30

Senior

1340

2

H

2009

MARTY

Florian

10km

3

00:35:56

Junior

1649

1

H

2009

LAPCHOUK

JULIEN

3km

1

Minime

3300

1

M

2009

DI GRAVINA

TOM

3km

2

Poussin

3280

1

M

2009

SAHLI

MEHDI

3km

3

Benjamin

3209

1

M

2009

MOUQUET

Sylvain

Semi

1

01:07:56

Senior

2709

1

H

2009

JARRY

Alain

Semi

2

01:08:05

Senior

2708

2

H

2009

MOREAU

Thomas

Semi

3

01:13:39

Senior

2300

3

H

2010

CHAFIK

Badir

10km

1

00:32:54

Senior

563

0

H

2010

ANSIAUX

Nicolas

10km

2

00:33:58

Senior

655

0

H

2010

LAFORGUE

Frederic

10km

3

00:34:28

Senior

518

0

H

2010

LAPCHOUK

JULIEN

3km

1

Minime

3025

1

M

2010

PAMIES

THOMAS

3km

2

Minime

3136

2

M

2010

JULLA

FRANCOIS

3km

3

Junior

3086

1

M

2010

BRUNET

Alexandre

Semi

1

00:56:10

HA

2232

0

H

2010

THOMIAS

Felix

Semi

2

01:04:12

HA

2272

0

H

2010

HENRY

Mickael

Semi

3

01:11:45

Senior

2133

0

H

2011

LACLERGUE

Guillaume

10km

1

00:35:08

Senior

0

0

H

2011

MIQUEL

Nicolas

10km

2

00:35:33

Senior

0

0

H

2011

BRIOUDE

Luc

10km

3

00:36:41

Veteran 1

0

0

H

2011

RIVES

Jean-Jacques

20,02km

1

01:12:11

Senior

0

0

H

2011

JEAN

Aurelien

20,02km

2

01:15:28

Senior

0

0

H

2011

PLANTON

Serge

20,02km

3

01:17:00

Veteran 2

0

0

H

2011

VIAL

PATRICK

3km

1

Veteran

3474

0

M

2011

GILLEN

DOMINIQUE

3km

2

Veteran

3419

0

M

2011

CHEVAUCHE

PIERRICK

3km

3

Minime

3488

0

M

2012

CHIARAMONTE

Michael

10km

1

00:33:57

Espoir

480

1

H

2012

LIZZI

Yannick

10km

2

00:34:01

Senior

629

1

H

2012

PERRIER

Nicolas

10km

3

00:34:20

Senior

237

2

H

2012

VALCARCEL

ESTEBAN

3km

1

Senior

2318

1

M

2012

RODRIGUEZ

DORIAN

3km

2

Minime

2342

1

M

2012

CHEVAUCHE

LOIC

3km

3

Benjamin

2944

1

M

2013

PELISSIER

Cedric

10km

1

00:31:47

Senior

371

1

H

2013

BENYAKOUB

Slimane

10km

2

00:34:09

Veteran 1

58

1

H

2013

RAZAT

Laurent

10km

3

00:34:41

Cadet

324

1

H

2013

CORDARY

Patrick

21,05km

1

01:17:57

Veteran 1

1138

1

H

2013

NAFI

Khalid

21,05km

2

01:19:27

Veteran 1

1394

2

H

2013

GAUBERT

Vincent

21,05km

3

01:22:49

Veteran 1

1108

3

H

2013

VIAL

PATRICK

3km

1

Veteran

1973

1

M

2013

CHEVAUCHE

LOIC

3km

2

Minime

1786

1

M

2013

RODRIGUEZ

DORIAN

3km

3

Cadet

1737

1

M

2014

GOSSE

David

10km

1

00:30:52.95

Senior

527

1

H

2014

MOUTIAPOULLE

Gerald

10km

2

00:32:21.08

Senior

650

2

H

2014

RAZAT

Laurent

10km

3

00:34:32.77

Junior

247

1

H

2014

GRUA

J?r?me

3km

1

Senior

966

1

H

2014

ANGULO

Florian

3km

2

Junior

781

1

H

2014

CATHALA

Floran

3km

3

Minime

981

1

H

2014

SPENNATO

Richard

Semi

1

01:15:39.55

Senior

1221

1

H

2014

HAAS

Theophile

Semi

2

01:18:32.69

Senior

1213

2

H

2014

REVEILLE

Christophe

Semi

3

01:20:26.29

Veteran 1

1444

1

H

2015

RICHARD VITE

Ludovic

10KM

1

00:32:57

Senior

316

1

M

2015

PRIBILSKI

Maxime

10KM

2

00:33:18

Senior

442

2

M

2015

HERAL

JEROME

10KM

3

00:35:30

Veteran 1

663

1

M

2015

COLSON

HUGO

3KM

1

MINIME

506

1

M

2015

DUBREUIL

LUCAS

3KM

2

MINIME

530

2

M

2015

DESPEYROUS

QUENTIN

3KM

3

MINIME

556

3

M

2015

GODILLON

REGIS

SEMI

1

01:14:49

Senior

1836

1

M

2015

PENZA

Mathieu

SEMI

2

01:17:15

Senior

1821

2

M

2015

SANCHEZ

Patrick

SEMI

3

01:19:03

Veteran 1

1789

1

M